Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 9, Mansarovar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
94 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
Resale
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.yd
94 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 4.8 kmDomin...+ More
Yash Sharma
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
Updated
6d ago