Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Siddharth Nagar, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Siddharth Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Siddharth Nagar, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Virasat Juniper (2750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
V
Virasat
Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Juniper

4 BHK Villa in Malviya Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Siddharth Nagar)

CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Royal Castle
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to World Trade ParkClose to Grocery Store
RC
Royal Castle
1/18
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
5.00 kmfrom
₹4.67 Cr
Om Ratnam
Ganga Kotecha Group
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.06 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Sky Prime
2.08 kmfrom
₹82.75 L - 1.12 Cr
AB Sky Prime
Agarwal Buildcon
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/4
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RC
Royal Castle
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HOPE Hospital, DurgapuraClose to Durgapura Circle Bus StopClose to Temple
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2206 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Parth Pacific
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
TC
The Crown Estates
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/SteamHigh Tech Alarm
TC
The Crown Estates
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
PP
Parth Pacific
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹99.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.3 km...+ More
U
Us.urbansquare
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift

Ready to Move Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
by Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa
Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
U
Us.urbansquare
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
JG
JDB Group
1/54
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Siddharth Nagar, Jaipur

Block C
6,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mauji Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 1
15,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
5,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
D-Block
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharth Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Jewel Of India
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsal Shangrila
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.46 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Sky Prime
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
82.75 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JVJ Silicon Valley
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.14 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Altitude
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.48 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Platinum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
42.0 L-56.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Nilaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beelwa,Jaipur
43.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Redwood Avalon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
26.49 L-48.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Vedanta Phase II
3 BHK Apartment
Jagatpura,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Siddharth Nagar, Jaipur