Shriram Capital Group1/23New Booking3 BHK Flat in B Block, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur Deep Deep Heights RERA₹65 LAvg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft1317 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
Shriram Capital Group1/18New Booking3 BHK Flat in B Block, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur Deep Deep Heights RERA₹68 LAvg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft1365 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community Updated 2w agoContact
One Realty + 2 more1/240.3 km awayZero BrokerageThe Sky Bungalows RERA3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4.51 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.75 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr7 BHK Duplex₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
SGSPH Group + 1 more1/935.6 kms awayZero BrokerageLotus Tower RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara 1 BHK Flat₹55 L - 60 L2 BHK Flat₹81 L - 97 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr5.5 BHK Flat₹2.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
JDB GROUP + 3 more1/266.0 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Valenza RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar 3.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Shree Vinayak Builders + 2 more1/706.2 kms awayZero BrokerageFloresta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
LILalpuria Infra + 2 more1/286.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKGK Akshar RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
TGTirupati Group1/236.6 kms awayZero BrokerageTirupati Ozone RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Chordias Group + 4 more1/86.9 kms awayZero BrokerageChordias Eraya RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Viaan Builders And Developers1/512.8 kms awayViaans Radiant RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura 2 BHK Flat₹54.53 L - 54.95 L3 BHK Flat₹68.24 L - 88.4 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Mahima Group1/624.0 kms awayMahima Shubh Nilay Flats RERA3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota 3 BHK Flat₹95.8 L - 97.27 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
SHSiddhi Homes And Developers1/95.3 kms awayPark View RERA3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹85.17 L - 87.36 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Kingsway.ncr1/200.2 km away3 BHK Flat in B Block, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur RERA₹1.55 CrAvg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantContact
AGAashish Group + 2 more1/220.2 km awayZero BrokerageAashish Vaishali One RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Ashhok KularriaOwner1/130.2 km awayNo Brokerage3.5 BHK Villa in B Block, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft2700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.8 kmRJ 14- 0.1 kmContact
Pooja Realty1/40.3 km away3 BHK Flat in Nemi Nagar, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur ₹78.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLift24*7 SecurityContact
AHAP Homes1/120.3 km away3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Nemi Nagar, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft1450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityContact
Pooja Realty1/60.4 km away3 BHK Flat in B Block, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur ₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Smart HomeClose to TempleCommunity HallGated CommunityContact
Ganga Kotecha Group + 3 more1/550.8 km awayZero BrokerageRoyal Eternia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
AHAP Homes1/111.4 kms away3.5 BHK Villa in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityContact
Pradeep KumarOwner1/91.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur ₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft1017 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ MoreContact
AHAP Homes1/131.4 kms away3 BHK Villa in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityContact