Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Pichhor, Jhansi

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing Partner
Owner
1300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pichhor, Jhansi
Resale
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 3.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 4.3 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal Bus Stop- 3.5 km
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
840 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pichhor, Jhansi
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: