Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10771

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Karnataka, India - Page 163

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/4
New Booking
₹13.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harvest International School- 0.1 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 2.6 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
6d ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/16
New Booking
Purva Oakshire
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Landmark School- 1.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 12.5 kmByg B...+ More
Vikas K L
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 3.2 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAayush Family Restaurant- 1....+ More
Updated
4d ago
I
Info
1/9
New Booking
₹32.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0....+ More
Bharath
Owner
1041 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 19.4 kmAayush Family Res...+ More
Property Services22
1/5
Resale
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 kmKagga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/12
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSai Agarwal Sweet...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Prathibha
1/18
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Raj
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Station- 1....+ More
Updated
4w ago
R Rameshreddy
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bellary[R], Bellary
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dream World School- 0.1 kmBallari Chest Center- 0.1 kmiRoomz Hotel Nakshatra-LR- 0.1 kmDress Circle Shopping Mall- Ballari...+ More
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElem...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago