0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33045

Flats for Sale in Karnataka, India under 3 Crores - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Green home
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RS
Rahul siddarth
+ 2 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sumadhura Eden Garden
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityGood Cross ven...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Arvind properties
1/42
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹82.78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹91.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chansandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
HD
Home Dealz Banu
Play video
1/25
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Valmark Ananda
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Nexus Vega City Mall
Updated
3w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Mahaveer Celesse
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to The North Bangalore HospitalGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Chandrakala
Owner
1/31
Resale
Signature Meadows
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
UG
United Green Woods
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thirumalashettyhally

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.95 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.66 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K - 9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
NE
Naville Estates Llp
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AT
Aditya Township Promoters
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kempa Dyapanahalli

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Muthasandra

740 sq.ft Plot
₹51.77 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹52.62 L
811 sq.ft Plot
₹56.78 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹61.79 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹62.09 L
894 sq.ft Plot
₹62.55 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹72.61 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹74.84 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹78.16 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹80.96 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹83.06 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2005 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2321 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to East Point HospitalClose to MallClose to New Baldwin International S...+ More
Pooja Singh
Owner
1/39
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
Verified
Resale
SNN Raj Greenbay
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Springleaf Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago