0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32888

Flats for Sale in Karnataka, India under 3 Crores - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddajala

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
RC
Real Connect
1/60
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Balagere

1 BHK Flat
₹86.13 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Resale
Modern 77 East Phase I
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreClose to DMart Sarjapur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sobha Tropical Greens At Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Brookefield MallCl...+ More
VH
Varahi Housing Trust
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

718 sq.ft Plot
₹10.05 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹11.21 L
868 sq.ft Plot
₹12.16 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹12.88 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹13.21 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹13.57 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14.01 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹17.03 L
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹17.87 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹18.27 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹21.03 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹21.19 L
1542 sq.ft Plot
₹21.59 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹22.41 L
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹23 L
1779 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
1810 sq.ft Plot
₹25.34 L
2263 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Venkatapura, Kambipura

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
Adithya Hebbar
Owner
1/35
Verified
Resale
GR Sitara
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
IM
Invest Mango
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chokkahalli

1152 sq.ft Plot
₹59.91 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹60.45 L
1167 sq.ft Plot
₹60.69 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹61.16 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹61.64 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹63.34 L
1246 sq.ft Plot
₹64.78 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹66.43 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹68.08 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹75.37 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2130 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2140 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2172 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2215 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Naveen
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Ivory At Brigade Orchards
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated CommunityClose to Groce...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mukunda Builders
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L - 78.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/24
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
SD
S D Housing
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Priya
Owner
1/24
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Casagrand Boulevard
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Muthasandra

740 sq.ft Plot
₹51.77 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹52.62 L
811 sq.ft Plot
₹56.78 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹61.79 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹62.09 L
894 sq.ft Plot
₹62.55 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹72.61 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹74.84 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹78.16 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹80.96 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹83.06 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2005 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2321 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
3w ago
TS
True Space
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gattahalli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to EuroSchool North Ca...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
Chethana
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2489 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2981 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3486 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/45
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Agrahara Layout

4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹96.7 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019