More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3433

Flats for Sale in Kochi - Page 22

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kochi? Housing.com offers 3441+ Flats & 641+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2258+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kochi. Choose from 149+ New Projects, 1519+ Resale Projects and 573+ Owner Properties for sale in Kochi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kochi - Page 22 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
North Paravoor, Kochi
2 BHK Independent House (1190 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Thrippunithura
3 BHK Flat (2099 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Marine Drive
4 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
North Kalamassery, Kalamassery
4 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Angamaly, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Vyttila, Kochi
Veegaland Casabella (1799 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kakkanad, Kochi
Veegaland Queens Park (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Edappally, Kochi
ABAD Ikebana (1145 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Kadavanthra, Kochi
Classic Tropicana Hills (1449 sq.ft)
₹72.45 L - 1.34 Cr
Pallikkara, Kochi
...Read more
Haris Such
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
D
Divya
1/29
Resale
Prestige Neptunes Courtyard
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to High Court Bus StopClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
N
Niyas
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/30

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kakkanad, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/22

3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AB
ABAD Builders
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
3w ago
CH
Classic Homes
1/28

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pallikkara, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹72.45 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
LO
Land On Earth
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kaloor Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
T
Tibin
1/16
Resale
Trinity 4C Apartments
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Edapally Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shopping MallSwimming Pool
Sini
Owner
1/4
Resale
Regal Valencia
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
PP
Premium Properties
1/9
Resale
SFS Grandville
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SOBIN
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya - West Kochi- 0.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Salt Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarina Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/20
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
R
Richbell
1/2
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtyfield
1/25
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kaloor Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/19
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/9
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lyra Realtors
1/25
Resale
Purva Eternity
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/10
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Mithun Philip
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greets Public School- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 0.9 kmBrindhavan Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Vishnu Es
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmM.G. Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmPand...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Richbell
1/4
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/29
Resale
Kent Mahal
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
MB
Mallu Broker
1/3
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sreshta- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 0.1 kmRestaurant C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kochi, Kochi

Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft