More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 880

Flats for Sale in Maradu, Kochi - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maradu? Housing.com offers 139+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 85+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maradu. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Maradu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maradu, Kochi - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ernakulam South, Kochi
4 BHK Flat (2754 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Nettoor, Maradu
Residential Plot (16116 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Vyttila, Kochi
Residential Plot (7186 sq.mt)
₹3.14 Cr
Kadavanthra, Kochi
Residential Plot (1960 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Thrippunithura
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Panampilly Nagar, Kochi
Residential Plot (3048 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Maradu, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1493 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Eroor
DLF Riverside (2012 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
...Read more
V
Vinharproperties
1/9
5.2 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medical Trust HospitalClose to Ernakulam South Metro Station
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/26
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Welcare HospitalClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALLift
RC
Rental Cochin
1/8
3.7 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
16116 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
N
Niyas
3.7 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/4
3.27 km away
Resale
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.mt
7186 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/3
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹841.00/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 4.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai K...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/8
3.63 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Keralarealty.in
1/7
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
3048 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/27
4.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shwas Mystic Heights Phase 3
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
D
DLF
1/14
2.79 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vyttila, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.09 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
Sevi Varghese
Owner
320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi
4.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.mt
320 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmP S Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmMummy's UDUPPI HOTEL- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ramakrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Edakochi for Rs. 5100000
4.44 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Juliana's Public School- 1.7 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 kmForum Mall, Ko...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ANU MATHEW
Owner
1/20
3.27 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.54k/sq.mt
693 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0...+ More
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/3
3.98 km away
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
10552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ganesh
Owner
1/10
5.04 km away
Resale
Yeskay Regalia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/20
3.78 km away
Resale
Mather Ivory Heights
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Play video
1/35
2.79 km away
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medical Trust HospitalClose to Welcare HospitalClose to East Thykoodam Bus S...+ More
Updated
5d ago
R
Richbell
1/9
3.27 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
5850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
LO
Land On Earth
1/8
5.2 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
I
IRFAN
1/28
2.98 km away
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/17
5.04 km away
Resale
Yeskay Regalia
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
2112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Aafrin
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Ramakrishnan
Owner
1/8
4.1 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
4.94 km away
Resale
Skyline Topaz
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4d ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/43
3.2 km away
Resale
ABAD Ikebana
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
CP
Cinu Ptm
1/14
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGated Community
V
Vinharproperties
1/18
3.98 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Mahesh G S
Owner
13000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi
2.81 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹384.00/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai K...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/7
3.63 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maradu, Kochi

8,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Maradu, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
90.01 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Signature
4 BHK Apartment
Maradu,Kochi
3.96 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakolas Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi The Woods
3, 4 BHK Villas
Maradu,Kochi
1.8 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Cityscape
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.84 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Lakeview Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.22 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Woods Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.2 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Holy Grand Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.11 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Golden Oak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
74.66 L-99.34 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maradu, Kochi

6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality