More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 880

Flats for Sale in Maradu, Kochi - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maradu? Housing.com offers 139+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 85+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maradu. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Maradu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maradu, Kochi - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1655 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Vyttila
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Chilavannur, Kochi
Residential Plot (2308 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ernakulam South
Residential Plot (24000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ernakulam South
Residential Plot (11760 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Kadavanthra, Kochi
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
Residential Plot (160 sq.mt)
₹14.0 L
Thrippunithura
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kadavanthra
Residential Plot (3628 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Kadavanthra, Kochi
Residential Plot (3353 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Kadavanthra, Kochi
...Read more
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/9
3.7 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/14
2.23 km away
Resale
Heera Waters
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
George Polakkattil
Owner
2308 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ernakulam South, Kochi
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
2308 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.1 kmArippa- 0.1 km
JEMAS
Owner
24000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ernakulam South, Kochi
5.07 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
24000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.3 kmArippa- 0.1 km
K
Keralarealty.in
1/2
3.27 km away
Resale
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
11760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Fevin Jose
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vyttila for Rs. 10000000
3.7 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
PV
PKR Ventures
1/4
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.mt
160 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 4.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai K...+ More
A
Azimbuildwell
1/20
3.2 km away
Resale
ABAD Ikebana
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
3628 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
3.27 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
3353 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
3.27 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/8
3.27 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
3.98 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
21778 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtyfield
1/64
2.79 km away
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
3273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeClose to Welcare HospitalGated Community
JG
Justin George
1/3
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
4188 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
3.7 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S
Sajith
1/6
3.98 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
N
Niyas
1/3
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
4.19 km away
Resale
Choice Paradise
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Choice SchoolClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationNatural LightOpen ...+ More
RR
Rehan Raza
1/10
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/12
4.19 km away
Resale
Choice Paradise
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
R
Richbell
1/8
3.7 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly24*7 Security
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/25
New Booking
ABAD Woods Park
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 km ...+ More
Sam Mathew
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
BP
Book Property
1/26
2.79 km away
New Booking
DLF Riverside
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to East Thykoodam Bus StopGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
RL
Real Land
1/19
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sudheer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Thrippunithura for Rs. 5000000
3.98 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Lemu John
1/3
3.7 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Welcare Hospital
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/3
3.7 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
8700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maradu, Kochi

8,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Maradu, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
90.01 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Signature
4 BHK Apartment
Maradu,Kochi
3.96 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakolas Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi The Woods
3, 4 BHK Villas
Maradu,Kochi
1.8 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Cityscape
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.84 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Lakeview Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.22 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Woods Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.2 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Holy Grand Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.11 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Golden Oak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
74.66 L-99.34 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maradu, Kochi

6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thrippunithura