More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 880

Flats for Sale in Maradu, Kochi - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maradu? Housing.com offers 139+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 85+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maradu. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Maradu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maradu, Kochi - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (8712 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Panampilly Nagar, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Maradu
3 BHK Flat (1975 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ernakulam South
2 BHK Flat (887 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Nettoor, Maradu
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Maradu, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Maradu
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Maradu, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Vyttila
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
...Read more
Rony
Owner
1/3
3.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
R
REALEST
1/19
5.2 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ernakulam South Metro StationClose to Medical Trust HospitalClose to Centre ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vineeth Vijayakumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Desai DD Highway Gate
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Forever Designers And Builders
Owner
1/7
3.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated Community
K
Keralarealty.in
1/15
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/25
2.79 km away
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Welcare HospitalClose to Elamkulam Metro Sta...+ More
V
Vinharproperties
1/2
3.98 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Suboyin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Thrippunithura for Rs. 7900000
3.98 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/28
3.2 km away
Resale
ABAD Ikebana
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
Nivya Sheoy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Thammanam for Rs. 17500000
5.6 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MPM English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmElamkulam Metro Station- 3.4 kmMcDonald'...+ More
Updated
6d ago
JG
Justin George
1/6
3.7 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/7
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Premium Properties
1/5
3.7 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub HouseFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
T
Tibin
Gallery Cover Image of 1868 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadavanthra for Rs. 20000000
3.27 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
N
Niyas
1/17
2.47 km away
New Booking
ABAD Reflections
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IR
Ira Realtors
1/6
4.44 km away
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALClose to Pambaimoola Bus StopClose to Forum Mall, Kochi
Updated
1w ago
UNNIKRISHNAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1375 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Thrippunithura for Rs. 6000000
2.81 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai K...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Mofet Joseph
Owner
1/16
3.94 km away
Resale
Galaxy Highfield
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingSports Facility
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/3
3.98 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
26100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 4.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai K...+ More
D
Divya
1/11
3.7 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Vyttila Metro StationClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/3
3.98 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
6090 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
8711 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/4
2.35 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.mt
4356 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart CMI Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
3.7 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
8700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/24
2.79 km away
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/23
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maradu, Kochi

8,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Maradu, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
90.01 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Signature
4 BHK Apartment
Maradu,Kochi
3.96 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakolas Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi The Woods
3, 4 BHK Villas
Maradu,Kochi
1.8 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Cityscape
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.84 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Lakeview Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.22 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Woods Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.2 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Holy Grand Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.11 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Golden Oak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
74.66 L-99.34 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maradu, Kochi

6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality