More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 894

Flats for Sale in Maradu, Kochi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maradu? Housing.com offers 140+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 86+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maradu. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Maradu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maradu, Kochi - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Panangad
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Elamkulam, Kochi
Residential Plot (4350 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Maradu
4 BHK Villa (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Panangad, Kochi
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Thrippunithura
Residential Plot (8700 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (2383 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Vyttila
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Thrippunithura
...Read more
AMALJITHU
Owner
1/3
2.62 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Cochin- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 0.1 kmR...+ More
IP
IGen Properties
1/26
2.79 km away
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Ganesh
Owner
1/10
5.04 km away
Resale
Yeskay Regalia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 km ...+ More
R
Realtyfield
1/40
3.82 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Niyas
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
3.7 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
8700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Realtyfield
1/34
2.79 km away
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
2383 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Welcare HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
I
IRFAN
1/24
2.79 km away
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Welcare HospitalLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/3
3.98 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
R Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/27
4.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shwas Mystic Heights Phase 3
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
A
Azimbuildwell
Gallery Cover Image of 4186 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Edakochi for Rs. 55000000
4.44 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
4186 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
3.27 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/7
3.7 km away
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medical Trust ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/6
3.27 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/27
3.2 km away
Resale
ABAD Ikebana
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kadavanthra Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JG
Justin George
1/10
3.93 km away
Resale
ABAD Harmony
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/2
3.98 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
3.7 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
K
Keralarealty.in
1/7
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
3048 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/19
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vyttila Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/3
3.98 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
26100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 4.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai K...+ More
R
Realtyfield
1/37
3.82 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Niyas
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Vyttila for Rs. 19900000
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/23
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/25
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Ranjith Venktarajan
Owner
1/9
2.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
AC Gold Phase I
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Vineeth Vijayakumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Desai DD Highway Gate
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JG
Justin George
1/15
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALLift
Updated
3w ago
Saraswathy RajHans
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ernakulam South for Rs. 1300000
5.2 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.1 kmArippa- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maradu, Kochi

8,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Maradu, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
90.01 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Signature
4 BHK Apartment
Maradu,Kochi
3.96 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakolas Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi The Woods
3, 4 BHK Villas
Maradu,Kochi
1.8 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Cityscape
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.84 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Lakeview Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.22 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Woods Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.2 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Holy Grand Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.11 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Golden Oak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
74.66 L-99.34 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maradu, Kochi

6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.44%
Fall in last 1 Year