Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 6, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Agarpara, Kolkata - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Agarpara? Housing.com offers 17+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 11+ Resale Projects in Agarpara. Choose from 27+ new & upcoming projects in Agarpara. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Agarpara)

SG
Shibam Group
1/22
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/27
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KG
Kochar Group
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1444 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Signum Group
1/19
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 55.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.92 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.2 L - 97.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/32
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 49.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.87 L - 60.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agarpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
1.97 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.52 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
4.85 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
CR
Crown Realty
1/20
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.1 L - 36.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 46.83 L
4 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L - 53.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 6 more
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 46.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 62.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 4 more
1/8
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 74.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K - 10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1367 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uttarpara, Hooghly

3 BHK Flat
₹44.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftSizes: 840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
MS
Moloy Sadhukhan
+ 2 more
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 31.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 64.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 5.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 1601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
GG
GM Group
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Birati, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 60.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PB
Prakash Builders Pvt ltd
1/9
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ashva
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60.26 L - 65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Agarpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
by Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
EM
Exact Match
1/13
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/22
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
EE
Ethereal Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sodepur, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L - 53.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Agarpara, Kolkata

Kamarhati
10 people rated this locality
4.16
4,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tetultala
2,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Senbagan
3,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matagiri Harna Pally
3,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaktipur
2,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.44%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Agarpara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Agarpara Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
29.18 L-48.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signum Sampurna Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
50.8 L-71.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverpeak Panihati Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
23.35 L-48.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Orchard 126
2, 3 BHK Apartments
BT Road, Agarpara
83.78 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Swabhumi Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
18.46 L-31.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bishnupriya Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Agarpara,Kolkata
19.63 L-21.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwati Residency