Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Park Circus Road, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Park Circus Road? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Park Circus Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Park Circus Road, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Juneja Inia (2180 sq.ft)
₹2.83 Cr - 6.02 Cr
Topsia, Kolkata
Liyan Santi Nivas (481 sq.ft)
₹24.05 L - 32.15 L
Gobra, Kolkata
Oindrila 08 (285 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Topsia, Kolkata
Alcove Regency (1527 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Topsia, Kolkata
Space Aqua Beaumont (3225 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tangra, Kolkata
Sunflower Apartments
Price on Request
Topsia, Kolkata
IRC Athena (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Topsia, Kolkata
Shipraspace Standalone (500 sq.ft)
Juneja Group
1/32

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Topsia

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 3.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
LC
Liyan Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Gobra

2 BHK Flat
₹24.05 L - 32.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
OE
Oindrila Enterprise
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Topsia

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
AR
Alcove Realty
1/30

3, 4 BHK Flats in Topsia

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2015
SG
Space Group
1/9

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
2w ago
II
IRC Infra And Realty Pvt Ltd

3, 4 BHK Flats in Topsia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K - 20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Park Circus Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
0.51 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
0.57 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
0.88 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Gobra

AG
Anekant Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Anekant House

Property in Topsia

Possession: Jun, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Park Circus Road)

SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Park Circus Road

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
GG
GM Group
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 2 more
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Niavara
RERA

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 6.14 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 10.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.07 K - 24.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1512 - 4313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 4 more
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/35
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 9 more
1/17
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
BG
BG Group
1/28
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
3.5 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BG
Balasaria Group
1/29
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 77.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/36
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Topsia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1881 - 3302 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 3 more
1/30
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Tangra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1645 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Park Circus Road, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Nawaz The Zenith
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tangra,Kolkata
58.47 L-74.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATK Kalim Zeus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tangra,Kolkata
7.79 Cr-10.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriji Insignia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tangra,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
1.22 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATK The Burj
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
2.72 Cr-4.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tribeca Trump Tower
3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
5.3 Cr-7.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tangra,Kolkata
6.8 Cr-10.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oindrila 08
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Netflex Nirman Galaxy 1
Property
Tangra,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K3 K Twins
Property
Tangra,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Park Circus Road, Kolkata

Topsia
13 people rated this locality
4.35
10,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Picnic Garden
16 people rated this locality
4.65
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tangra
9 people rated this locality
4.61
10,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gobra
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Entally
3 people rated this locality
4.5
9,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beniapukur
1 people rated this locality