Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

RERA Certified Projects in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
2w ago
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
1/22
Verified
Resale
Kutumb
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
S
Shayandeep
1/22
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPark FacingGolf Course
Updated
3d ago
S
Shayandeep
1/26
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/27
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RR
Residena Realty
1/26
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Residena Realty
1/25
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
Play video
1/43
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2033 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
2.45 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
4.91 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
RR
Residena Realty
1/26
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/21
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
RR
Residena Realty
1/26
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Residena Realty
1/26
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
MMR Realty LLP
1/22
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
Play video
1/29
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
WP
Watta Place
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
4728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to RSV Hospital24*7 Security
WP
Watta Place
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
2364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro StationClose to GD Bi...+ More
M
M.P.Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Vasudeva Enclave
RERA
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to IRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Kudghat Bus Stand
Updated
1d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
by Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ideal Paradiso
by Ideal Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Behala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/17
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
KE
Kolkata Extrusion
1/8
Kutumb
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 53.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SP
SR Property Services
1/4

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 43.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.2 L - 64.5 L
5 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VB
Vasudeva Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹62.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PG
Pasari Group
1/26

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹83.53 L - 96.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MG
Mitra Guha Associates
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹51.41 L - 60.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.37 L - 95.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RD
RR Developers
1/16
RR 79
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
TC
TS Construction Kolkata
TS Neer
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties