More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6978

Flats for Sale in Baghajatin, Kolkata - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baghajatin? Housing.com offers 114+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 86+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baghajatin. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 69+ Resale Projects and 31+ Owner Properties for sale in Baghajatin. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baghajatin, Kolkata - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹54.75 L
Garagachha, New Garia
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Vidyasagar, Ganguly Bagan
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bikash Guha Colony, Nayabad
3 BHK Flat (1409 sq.ft)
₹97.5 L
Central Balia, Garia, Sonarpur
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sahid Smirity Colony, Pancha Sayar
4 BHK Flat (5305 sq.ft)
₹15.2 Cr
Sector C, East Kolkata Township
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Keorapukur, Paschim Putiary
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Rabindrapally, Garia, Sonarpur
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Daspara, Bhagabanpur
...Read more
P
PARADISE GROUP
1/2
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹54.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
HM
Hirak Mitra
1/14
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to MallClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/19
3.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Pearls
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kavi Subhash Metro StationGated CommunityClose to Mukundapur Bus StandC...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CR
CASA REALTY
1/44
2.85 km away
Resale
Ganguly 4 Sight Model Town
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1409 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
ASP Properties
1/16
1.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Peerless Hospital24*7 Security
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/42
4.13 km away
Resale
Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹15.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.65k/sq.ft
5305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/29
4.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Shivom Elysiya
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity HallPhysically Disabled Friendly
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/27
3.52 km away
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baghajatin

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
3.09 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
3.31 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
3.75 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
JJ
Jibon Jyati Enterprise
1/14
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sheuly Enterprise
1/8
4.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mukundapur Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
1/22
3.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Kutumb
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
SD
Sankar Dey
Play video
1/29
3.49 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/15
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Sunflower
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sankar Dey
1/46
1.59 km away
Resale
Ambuja Udita
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HousePower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
PG
Paradise Group
1/4
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹78.06 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹89.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Swapnonil Realtors
1/16
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmMahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro Station- 0.9 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Baghajatin

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oiendrila Moni Gold
₹91.0 L - 91.45 L
Oiendrila Moni Gold
by Oiendrila Promoters And Developers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Purbalok, Kolkata
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
Seller
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/7
2.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
1/19
3.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 5 No. Garia Bus StandClose to Kavi Nazrul Metro StationClose to Railway Stat...+ More
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
1/25
3.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
P
PARADISE GROUP
1/17
2.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹84.07 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Mukundapur Bus Stand
Sankar Dey
1/16
2.94 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
KS
Kaberi Sen
1/30
2.43 km away
Resale
Ambuja Upohar
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Peerless HospitalClose to Kavi Subhash Metro StationClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/13
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Garden
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagor...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
1/26
3.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLift24*7 SecurityClose to Kavi Nazrul Metro Station
JJ
Jibon Jyati Enterprise
1/10
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.6 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 0.1 kmOzora- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
CR
CASA REALTY
1/26
3.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Pavilion
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PG
Paradise Group
1/3
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anupam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Purbalok, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹71.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
1/21
2.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kavi Subhash Metro StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
S
Shayandeep
1/11
2.71 km away
Resale
South City Residency
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rammohan Mission High School (RMHS)Swimming PoolGated Comm...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Baghajatin, Kolkata

5,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Baghajatin, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tragopan Kalpataru Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
44.98 L-49.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyaneswar Jeevan Shanti
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matri
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
45.15 L-45.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Phulamala Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
64.0 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SN Rabindra Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Punascha
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MA Binayak Enclave
Property
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Shantiniloy Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
37.39 L-37.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Sajhbati X
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parul Bhavan
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
34.4 L-42.55 L

Popular Locality for sale around Baghajatin, Kolkata