More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4190

Flats for Sale in Bahiragath Colony, Dum Dum, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bahiragath Colony? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bahiragath Colony. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Bahiragath Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bahiragath Colony, Dum Dum, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Satgachi, South Dum Dum
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Satgachi, South Dum Dum
Silver Orchid (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 66.0 L
Lake Town, Kolkata
Silver Oak (825 sq.ft)
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Lake Town, Kolkata
Vayu (981 sq.ft)
₹79.1 L - 1.54 Cr
Jessore Road, Kolkata
Rameswara Anandvann (964 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Paikpara, Kolkata
Orbit Tarang (910 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.48 Cr
BT Road, Kolkata
Nirmala Ozone (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Lake Town, Kolkata
Adwitiya Khono Probha (1433 sq.ft)
₹88.85 L
Lake Town, Kolkata
S Chatterjee Pramila Tower (520 sq.ft)
₹20.8 L
Nagerbazar, Kolkata
...Read more
GR
Ganapati Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Facto...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GR
Ganapati Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
1.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Diamond Plaza bus stopClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum DumL...+ More
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SV
Silver Villa
1/13
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/14
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jessore Road, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
OT
Orbit Tirupati Towers Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/37
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in BT Road, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AB
Anirban Biswas
+ 2 more
1/10
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bahiragath Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
1.07 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
2.01 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
2.11 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
AB
Anirban Biswas
1/2
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹88.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
S CHATTERJEE BUILDER
1/22
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹20.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SC
Siddhidata Construction
1/3
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹26.75 L - 27.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PH
Peak Home Developer
1/16
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in South Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹32.17 L - 36.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AB
Anirban Biswas
1/19
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹56.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.03 L - 98.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PS
Prosenjit Saha
1/7
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangur Avenue, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.28 L - 58.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
JJ
J J Properties
+ 2 more
1/21
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
GR
Ganapati Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
1.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
RD
Realcon Developer
1/5
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.71 L - 37.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.66 L - 60.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bahiragath Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/12
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dum Dum Metro Rail
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/29
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage
The 96
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 99.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RD
Realcon Developer
1/2
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L - 45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SC
S CHATTERJEE BUILDER
1/2
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L - 45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
GG
Gokul Group
1/4
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/8
0.65 km away
Verified
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
EM
Exact Match
1/14
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Somani Realtors
1/55
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage
Emami City
RERA
4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SG
Suchitra Gupta
1/11
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.82 L - 63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.78 L - 91.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
LR
Luxelane Realtors
1/22
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
1/16
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belgachia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience