More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Banubankra, Kolkata - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Banubankra? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Banubankra)

CE
Civium Estate
+ 6 more
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 5 more
1/38
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 7 more
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 3 more
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 8 more
1/42
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
SG
Shibam Group
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Banubankra

Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
CE
Civium Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
2.43 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya
2.77 kmfrom
₹55.24 L - 1.03 Cr
Navya
Diamond Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
CE
Civium Estate
Seller + 6 more
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
O
Orchard
1/18
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
1/23
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
SG
Signum Group
1/19
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 55.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.92 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.2 L - 97.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Amit Kander
Owner
1/22
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birati High School- 2 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmCity center 2- 0.1 km
GG
GM Group
1/13
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Birati, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 60.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
TP
Thikana Plus
1/6
0.8 km away
Verified
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmCity ce...+ More
Col Tapan Kuma Datta
Owner
1/15
0.9 km away
Verified
₹52.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Road- 0.1 kmDiam...+ More
PB
Prakash Builders Pvt ltd
1/9
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ashva
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60.26 L - 65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Banubankra

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Greens
₹1.34 Cr
Urban Greens
by Greens
2 BHK Flat
Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
LR
LANDMARK REALTY
1/26
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
LR
LANDMARK REALTY
1/27
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Banubankra, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Birati,Kolkata
41.6 L-60.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
Residential Plots
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
35.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
50.0 L-75.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
76.97 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Aroma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
66.77 L-90.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Ikon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate No 2,Kolkata
61.88 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural City Birati
Property
Birati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Alaknanda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
21.66 L-38.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural City Madhyamgram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
41.53 L-70.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Banubankra, Kolkata

2,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Fall in last 1 Year