Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

4 BHK for sale in Batanagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Batanagar? Housing.com offers 2+ 4 BHK Flats & 3+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 55+ Resale Properties and 4+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Batanagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Batanagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3600 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Batanagar, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Batanagar, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (1127 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Batanagar, Kolkata
Hiland Lake Town Lake Residences (1428 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (2180 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Batanagar, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (6120 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Maheshtala, Kolkata
Hiland Mandeville (2142 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Batanagar, Kolkata
...Read more
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/10
Resale
Merlin Calcutta River Side Elgin
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Arnab Ghosh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nangi High School (H.S)- 1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.5 kmJanata Restaurant- 0.1 kmNR Plaza- 4 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Ms. Sen
Owner
1/46
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
HG
Hiland Group
1/24

4 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹49.98 L - 51.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.77 L - 66.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
Sinchini Dhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2180 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Batanagar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Ananya Roy Chowdhuey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6120 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Maheshtala for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
6120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nangi High School (H.S)- 1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5.8 kmAahar Fast Food- 0.1 kmNR Plaza- 3.9 km...+ More
HG
Hiland Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiland Mandeville

4 BHK Villa in Batanagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014