Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Chamrapatti, Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
LG
Lifespace Group
1/36

3 BHK Flat in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
FE
Firstbliss Enterprises Private Limited
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Behala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
BE
BBC Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of BBC Debarpan Appartment

2 BHK Flat in Behala

2 BHK Flat
₹44.12 L - 56.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DE
Dipanita Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipanita Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Behala

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L - 51.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
FG
Fort Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Behala

2 BHK Flat
₹56.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.16 L - 93.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005

Nearby Properties Around (Chamrapatti)

SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chamrapatti

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
5.25 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
5.31 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
6.12 kmfrom
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
0.83 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
5.4 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/33
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 7950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/42
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1524 - 3856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 80.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Putiary

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1187 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/36
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 3348 - 3934 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SR
Swapno Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Chamrapatti

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LI
Live in Space Group
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 816 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2019
SR
SM realtors
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹194.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SR
SM realtors
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
VL
Vriddhi Landmart Limited
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
4320 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
KC
Kuber Construction
1/12
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Behala

1 BHK Flat
₹16.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.48 L - 25.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 490 - 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AK
Abasan Kolkata
1/2
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹50.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SE
Shakti Enterprise
1/16
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Behala

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chamrapatti, Kolkata

Naskarpur
4,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Sen Pally
4,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasarir Math
3,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikdar Para
5,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Government Colony
4,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chamrapatti, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Delight
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
27.8 L-44.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of E Square Sapphire
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renu Tower
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simaaya Elitairre Phase II
Property
New Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suktara Appartment
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Dream Villa II
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Basanta Residency
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Apartments
Property
Behala,Kolkata