Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dashadrone, Kaikhali, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dashadrone)

BG
Bhawani Group
+ 5 more
1/6
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 5 more
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/42
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 4 more
1/38
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dashadrone

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
1.46 kmfrom
₹75.83 L - 1.61 Cr
Bhawani Paraiso
Bhawani Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
JJ
J J Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 2 more
1/51
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
KG
Kochar Group
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1444 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Orchard
1/18
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DC
Danish construction
+ 1 more
1/3
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
GM Group
1/15
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IE
Infinity Estate
1/33
0.9 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala Bus StopClose...+ More
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/42
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹61.24 L - 76.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.61 L - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.62 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
DC
Danish construction
1/3
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dashadrone, Kolkata

Tarafder Para
6,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arjunpur
7,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
4,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mali Bagan
5,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dashadrone, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Loharuka Green Vega
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
42.58 L-62.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Leaf
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
36.67 L-60.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AD Mohar Kunja
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
17.76 L-47.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Sayatya CO OP HSL HIG
3 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRJ Nature View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Vanijya Rajvansh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
24.0 L-49.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Reality Sapnopuron Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Rama Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B S Uday Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kailash Patil Co Operative
3 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
89.0 L-89.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dashadrone, Kolkata