Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Daspara, Thakurpukur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
IC
Intact Construction And Projects
1/16
Uttara
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.96 L - 48.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 63.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Daspara)

JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
UR
UV Realtors
+ 2 more
1/31
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/36
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 5 more
1/37
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daspara

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
0.80 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
1.08 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
1.12 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
1.53 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
JG
Jain Group
1/30
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
UR
UV Realtors
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EL
Estella Lifespaces
1/11
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L - 56.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 79.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1449 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2096 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 2165 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/32
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1513 - 3256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Majumder Enterprise
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 565 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SG
Sun Group
1/18
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.87 L - 34.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 828 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SC
Saha Construction
1/4
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1281 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Aztek Group
1/52
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1064 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Daspara, Kolkata

Jyotirmoy Nagar
3,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekananda Park
3,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prantik
3,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchanan Tola
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keo Para
5,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.68%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Daspara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Uttara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
39.96 L-63.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Apartment
Property
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Anjali Apartment
Property
Thakurpukur,Kolkata