Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

New Residential Projects in Dover Terrace, Ballygunge, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dover Terrace? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Dover Terrace. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dover Terrace, Ballygunge, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fort Oasis Tower III (3820 sq.ft)
₹4.01 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Nexome Tripura (2613 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Fort Verde (3800 sq.ft)
₹6.76 Cr - 8.19 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Urban Prestige Palace (268 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Natural Sarvapriya Residency (1623 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Isha Narayani (1958 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Fort Oasis Apartment (3820 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Multicon Narayani (1958 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Fort Elanta (2863 sq.ft)
₹3.12 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Ballygunge, Hazra
Aspirations Celesta (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
...Read more
FG
Fort Group
1/9

5 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

5 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
NR
Nexome Real Estates Private Limited
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
FB
Fort Builders
1/8

4, 5 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
UB
Urban Buildtech
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
NG
Natural Group
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
IG
Isha Group
1/3

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
FG
Fort Group
1/20

5 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
MG
Multicon Group
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dover Terrace

Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
1.88 kmfrom
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Viraya
Belani NPR Housing Llp
4 BHK Flat Ballygunge, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
2.70 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
FG
Fort Group
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Aspirations Group
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SG
Space Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
A&
Aster & TVPL Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
FG
Fort Group
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge