Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

New Residential Projects in Lake Terrace, Ballygunge, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Lake Terrace? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Lake Terrace. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Lake Terrace, Ballygunge, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Abira Kaninika (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Abira Irini (970 sq.ft)
₹91.88 L - 1.36 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Chatterjee Jyotirmoyee Enclave (1076 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Rungta Suvidh (600 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L - 40.02 L
Gariahat, Kolkata
Jeevan Smriti
Price on Request
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Builcon Avenue House
Price on Request
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Builcon Sarobar Apartment (990 sq.ft)
₹66.33 L
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Vinayak Vrindawan (800 sq.ft)
₹38.96 L - 52.11 L
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Rungta Sukalp (575 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Ramadon Meera Residency (2365 sq.ft)
₹2.77 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
...Read more
AN
Abira Nirman Udyog Ltd.
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AN
Abira Nirman Udyog Ltd.
1/12

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.88 L - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
CE
Chatterjee Enterprise
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
RG
Rungta Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gariahat

1 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L - 40.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Ballygunge

BC
Builcon Construction Builders
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹66.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
VG
Vinayak Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹38.96 L - 52.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2000

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lake Terrace

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.39 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
2.65 kmfrom
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Viraya
Belani NPR Housing Llp
4 BHK Flat Ballygunge, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
2.97 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
3.14 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
RG
Rungta Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2001
R
Redundant

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2015
SG
Swastic Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Kalyani

3 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
FG
Fort Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Ganesh

Property in Ballygunge

Possession: Mar, 2003

Property in Ballygunge

Possession: Feb, 2020
BC
Builcon Construction Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Builcon Ananda

2 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

2 BHK Flat