Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Prasad Altitude 16

Sort by:
Relevance
PA
by Prasad Group

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses

5

1.06 Acres

Kolkata's residential project, Prasad Altitude 16 is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 4 BHK, 5 BHK formats in Elgin. It is a Under Construction project by Prasad Group. Prasad Altitude 16 is set in an area of 1.06 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1734.0 - 2694.0 sq.ft.. There are 45 units in Prasad Altitude 16. There is 1 building. Prasad Altitude 16 is located in Ward No 70, No 16, Lala Lajpat Rai Sarani, Elgin.There are multiple amenities for residents at Prasad Altitude 16 which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. The property has Fire Sprinklers. Other provisions include access to Temple. Own a home in Prasad Altitude 16 today!.Prasad Altitude 16 is a RERA registered project with ID WBRERA/P/KOL/2023/000007.Elgin is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
EV Charging Point
Badminton Court
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+11
Prasad Altitude 16 Project Images
CR
Chatterjee Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Prasad Altitude 16
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CR
Chatterjee Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Prasad Altitude 16
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
R J
1/23
Resale
Prasad Altitude 16
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium