Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Ganespur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ganespur)

PB
Puja Builders
1/6
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L - 35.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.89 L - 41.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1097 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/39
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L - 74.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 69.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 91.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/36
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 34.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.31 L - 44.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PG
Prudent Group
+ 2 more
1/16
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.56 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/16
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mayukkh
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.33 L - 58.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 68.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganespur

Gallery Cover Pic of Puja Nirvana
2.48 kmfrom
₹30.59 L - 41.69 L
Puja Nirvana
Puja Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Harinavi, Kolkata
PB
Puja Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
2.98 kmfrom
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spotlight Countryside
4.83 kmfrom
₹33.48 L - 44.46 L
Spotlight Countryside
Spotlight Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prudent Gokulam
4.90 kmfrom
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Prudent Gokulam
Khaitan Construction Llp
3 BHK Flat Narendrapur, Kolkata
PG
Prudent Group
Seller + 1 more
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.17 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 54.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1186 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.03 L - 52.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 71.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/41
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SS
Sugam Serenity Llp
1/23
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 41.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L - 42.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
UN
URBAN NEST INVESTMENT
+ 6 more
1/25
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 677 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
V
Visitmetromanagement
1/33
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
P
PropHome
1/27
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹59.55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Holy Cross SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Khasmallik Garage Bus StopClose to Baruipur Super Speciality Ho...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ganespur

Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
by Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
by Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
P
PropHome
1/46
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khasmallik Garage Bus StopClose to Baruipur Super Speciality HospitalClose to Railway StationGated Community...+ More
P
PropHome
1/24
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunityClose to Khasmallik Garage Bus StopOpen Space Around
Jayati Banerjee
Owner
1/26
2.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAntara- 0.1 kmAsma Hotel- 0.1 kmWood Square Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ganespur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Realmark Liffe Fest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinavi,Kolkata
30.84 L-40.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puja Nirvana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinavi,Kolkata
30.59 L-41.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Anu Bhoomi Phase 2
Property
Malancha Mahi Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triloke Charukunja
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baruipur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sureka Sunrise Aura Phase II
3 BHK Apartment
Malancha Mahi Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Roopkatha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baruipur,Kolkata
16.2 L-45.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sureka Sunrise Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur,Kolkata
47.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Vishnupriya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baruipur P,Kolkata
28.8 L-38.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Larsal Paradise
Property
Baruipur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinavi,Kolkata
28.05 L-43.86 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ganespur, Kolkata

Malickpur
1,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hariharpur
7,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malancha Mahi Nagar
3,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balarampur
2,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagar Baria
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panchghara, Baruipur