Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Garulia, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Garulia? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Garulia)

VR
Virtual Reality
1/12
3.8 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
5.6 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Railway Station
VR
Virtual Reality
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
5.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftClose to Wireless Gate Bus Stop
VR
Virtual Reality
1/16
5.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/15
5.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftHigh Ceiling
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
5.6 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Disha Eye Hospital Barrackpore
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
5.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to BMRC HospitalLift
Debosmita De
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine's Day School, Shyamnagar- 0.4 kmGourhati ESI Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 6.8 kmZafran Resta...+ More
RD
R D R Associates
1/7
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ichapur

2 BHK Flat
₹21.45 L - 21.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 26.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 858 - 1070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Arghya Ghosh
Owner
1/26
1.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Park Ci...+ More
Akash
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chandernagore Kanailal Vidyamandir (English Section)- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 47.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
DIPTEN CHATTERJEE
Owner
1/13
2.1 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1, Ishapore- 0.1 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
1/6
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ichapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 943 - 1184 sq.ft.
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Banarjee Para

2 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L - 26.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
CE
Chitra Estate
1/22
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Champdani

1 BHK Flat
₹14.04 L - 47.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.04 L - 47.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹14.04 L - 47.74 L
Sizes: 537 - 1989 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Garulia, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Apartment
Property
Garulia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eastern Aahana
Property
Garulia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srestha Ranjan Complex
Property
Garulia,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Garulia, Kolkata

Bhadreswar
2,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Noapara
4,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Noapara P
3,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garshyamnagar
3,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ichapur
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ichhapur Defence Estate
2,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anandamath
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.