Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Garulia, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Garulia)

VR
Virtual Reality
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Uttam
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1, Ishapore- 0.1 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 6.3 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 4.4 km  • ...+ More
JR
Janapriyo Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shyamnagar

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹11.03 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹18.38 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
N D
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹401.00/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Augustine's Day School, Shyamnagar- 0.1 kmVivekananda Mission Seva Pratisthan Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- ...+ More
Dharmendra Kumar Jha
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arun Roy
1/7
5.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 0.1 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 1.3 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 3 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km...+ More
Arun Roy
1/11
5.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Roy Property Solution
Owner
1/10
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 2.2 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 2 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km...+ More
Arindam
Owner
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.yd
280 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 2.9 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 2.4 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km...+ More
Aniruddha Majumdar
Owner
945 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ichapur, Kolkata
1.9 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P Tarafdar
Owner
4800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shyamnagar, Kolkata
2.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Om Sai Ram
3600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mankundu, Hooghly
3.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chandernagore Kanailal Vidyamandir (English Section)- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 45 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Jit Dey
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shyamnagar, Kolkata
4.0 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Authpur National Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVivekananda Mission Seva Pratisthan Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Garulia, Kolkata

Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
15.0 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
Residential Plots
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
35.0 L-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reolta Housing Complex
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
14.0 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amtala City
Residential Plots
Amtala,Kolkata
4.0 L-28.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srijan Anu Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Baruipur,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dankuni Smart City
Residential Plots
Dankuni,Hooghly
3.25 L-5.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ujaan Nagar
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
10.75 L-21.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Damani Mahadev Plaza
Property
Jorabagan,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SKD AR City
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
15.01 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ivytrade Baruipur Township
Residential Plots
Baruipur,Kolkata
2.5 L-7.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Garulia, Kolkata

Bhadreswar
2,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Noapara
4,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Noapara P
3,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft