Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Resale in Natures Paradise

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
by Rupbasuda Developers Pvt Ltd

Residential Plots

5

Natures Paradise is a residential plot by Rupbasuda Developers Pvt Ltd. This plot is available for sale in Joka, Kolkata. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 720.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 2880.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on January 2021. There are 472 units in Natures Paradise. The address of Natures Paradise is Joka.Natures Paradise ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID Rera Id Not Applicable.The firm has since then developed 2 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Natures Paradise brochure for more details.Joka is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Natural Pond
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Manicured Garden
+11
Natures Paradise Project Images
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹4.25 L
Avg. price: ₹236.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.9 kmSakher Bazar Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹2.25 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹231.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹3.75 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹236.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹3.75 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹1.7 L
Avg. price: ₹236.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹3.4 L
Avg. price: ₹236.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago