More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Satyen Park, Thakurpukur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Satyen Park? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Satyen Park. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Satyen Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Satyen Park, Thakurpukur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1078 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1031 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (2296 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (747 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
...Read more
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to Thakurpukur 3A Bus StandClose to Joka Metro...+ More
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
C
Classifiedsproperties
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantClose to Joka MetroClose to Thakurpukur 3A Bus Stand...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/20
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.5 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/25
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
2296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Thakurpukur 3A Bus StandClose to Joka MetroLift
Updated
2d ago
RP
Real Properties
1/12
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.6 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satyen Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
0.73 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
0.77 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
0.78 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
1.18 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOLLift
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/12
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Joka MetroClose to Thakurpukur 3A Bus StandClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Ritankar Pal
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AR
Advika Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thakurpukur for Rs. 6800000
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Rimpi Bala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thakurpukur for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.5 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 3.3 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
Sagarmoy Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 809 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thakurpukur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Happy Bhagat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thakurpukur for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Goutam Ghosal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thakurpukur for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
DI
Dhandhania Infrastructures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhandhania Meera Residency I

Property in Thakurpukur

Possession: Oct, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Satyen Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Wander Valley
₹5.99 L - 11.99 L

Property in Thakurpukur

Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Satyen Park, Kolkata

Greater Bakul Bithi
3,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prantik
3,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daspara
3,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srijoni
3,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Purbasan
3,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Satyen Park, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Spring Villas