Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sun Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Reputed Builder

Property

Sun Tower is a residential project in Kaikhali, Kolkata. Sun Tower is located in Rajarhat Road , Near Check Post Bus Stop, Dashdrone .Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Sun Tower.Kaikhali is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Sun Tower Project Images
GF
G F Property
1/10
New Booking
Sun Tower
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyHigh CeilingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sun Tower)

NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GG
GM Group
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 3 more
1/6
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/13
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/42
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EM
Exact Match
+ 5 more
1/38
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/40
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NG
NI Group
+ 1 more
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 81.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.47 L - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 2307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 1

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 591 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
0.2 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kaikhali

Kaikhali,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
38.57 L - 87.51 L
Kaikhali,Kolkata
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
92.47 L - 2.3 Cr
Kaikhali,Kolkata
2 BHK Apartment
30.03 L - 30.03 L
Kaikhali,Kolkata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
38.97 L - 52.07 L
Kaikhali,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
37.8 L - 50.4 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Loharuka Green Vega
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
42.58 L-62.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Vanijya Rajvansh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
24.0 L-49.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrisa Enclave III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Sayatya CO OP HSL HIG
3 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Reality Sapnopuron Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AD Mohar Kunja
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
17.76 L-47.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kailash Patil Co Operative
3 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
89.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deviscape Sunilalo Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
32.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Snehpriya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Nirvana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalighat,Kolkata
75.81 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditri Ashish
3 BHK Apartment
New Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparnita Ambient
Property
Tiljala,Kolkata