More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2120

Flats for Sale in Kashipur, Kolkata - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kashipur? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kashipur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kashipur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kashipur, Kolkata - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ghosh Bagan, Chitpur
2 BHK Flat (779 sq.ft)
₹41.29 L
Dum Dum Park, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1372 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Dum Dum Park
2 BHK Independent House (808 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Goa Bagan, Maniktala
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹27.88 L
Bediapara, South Dum Dum
3 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nainan Para, Baranagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Baghbazar, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Block A, Bangur Avenue
3 BHK Flat (1002 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Ariadaha, Baranagar
2 BHK Flat (1087 sq.ft)
₹42.02 L
Purba Sinthi, South Dum Dum
...Read more
Aanchal Sethia
Owner
1/6
0.87 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
SPACE PROPERTY
1/10
4.36 km away
New Booking
₹41.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/14
4.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftClose to Aditya Academy SecondaryClose to Diamond Plaza bus stop
Bsant Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 808 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Maniktala for Rs. 5200000
2.89 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scottish Church Collegiate School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSovabazar Sutanuti Metro ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BS
Bapi Saha Official
1/16
2.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/8
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/3
1.78 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - BaghbazarClose to Shyambazar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashok
1/6
3.4 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3.2 kmAr...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kashipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
1.76 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
2.82 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
3.71 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/8
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
M
Mipalace
1/13
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹42.02 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
PR
Propstone Realty
1/11
3.56 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/5
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
BISWAJIT DAS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baranagar for Rs. 1850000
2.81 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 4.8 kmGolbari- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
T
Traumpropertiespvtltd
1/24
4.13 km away
Resale
Merlin Urvan
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/14
2.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ganapati Plaza
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Dum Dum Metro RailClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ayan Properties
1/24
3.4 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
ASOKE BOSE
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Machuabazar, Kolkata
3.65 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Scottish Church Collegiate School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmGirish Park Metro Station...+ More
JJ
J J Properties
1/25
2.95 km away
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Belgachia Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Kashipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Manisha Mukherjee
Owner
1/26
3.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Silver Gloria
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
LR
Liberty Real Estate Pvt. Ltd
1/2
1.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chitpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50.68 L - 55.16 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K - ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
T
Traumpropertiespvtltd
1/29
3.53 km away
Resale
Siddha Eden Lakeville
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dunlop Bus StandClose to Baranagar Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Dilip Das
Owner
1/7
2.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/2
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹73.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to ILS Hospitals,...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/18
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/11
3.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprise
1/23
3.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Soumick Das
Owner
1/55
1.65 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1d ago
Rakesh Debnath
Owner
1/40
3.35 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Siddha Eden Lakeville Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kashipur, Kolkata

6,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kashipur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Keventer The North
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kashipur,Kolkata
81.09 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Own The Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Kashipur,Kolkata
58.2 L-58.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Heritage
Residential Plots
Kashipur,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kashipur, Kolkata

Cossipore
2 people rated this locality
5
7,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Bazar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sinthi
1 people rated this locality
5
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paikpara
2 people rated this locality
5
9,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belgachia
1 people rated this locality
5
7,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Girish Park
1 people rated this locality
5
22,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Kolkata

11,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft