Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Khamar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Suresham Enclave Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Suresham Kappa Gamma

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Khamar)

UR
UV Realtors
+ 6 more
1/42
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/34
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Rajarhat

3 BHK Duplex
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1444 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CE
Civium Estate
+ 4 more
1/13
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/6
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 3 more
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khamar

Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
0.80 kmfrom
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
2.22 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Gardenium Rajarhat
Jupiter Developers
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes Rajarhat, Kolkata
JD
Jupiter Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
CE
Civium Estate
Seller + 4 more
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/51
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/2
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chotto Chandpur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.28 L - 34.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1184 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/6
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 39.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.23 L - 57.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Danish Construction
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47k/sq.ftSizes: 1268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹65.2 L - 67.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.33 L - 89.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 576 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Surya Projects
1/33
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 85.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.44 L - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VR
Vinayak Realtech Properties LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹32.13 L - 36.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.02 L - 49.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
+ 1 more
1/43
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalikapur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.14 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 1415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DC
Danish construction
1/3
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NG
NI Group
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹76.97 L - 88.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.11 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/42
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹61.24 L - 76.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.61 L - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.62 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khamar, Kolkata

Rajarhat Chowmatha
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khamar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Aura
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.11 L-47.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
27.19 L-42.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
25.26 L-56.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Adi Wellness Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Royal Enclave Tower 13
2 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Shagun Enclave
Property
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitu Sunshine Green City B VI
4 BHK Villa
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suresham Kappa Gamma
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Rajarhat,Kolkata
80.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Capital City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
52.43 L-1.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khamar, Kolkata

Rajarhat
81 people rated this locality
4.68
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalaberia
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Matiagachha
5,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lauhati
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhatenda
3,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft