0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

Flats for Sale in Khamar, Kolkata under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
SR
Saboo Realtors
1/16
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khamar

Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
0.80 kmfrom
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
CE
Civium Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
2.22 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Gardenium Rajarhat
Jupiter Developers
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes Rajarhat, Kolkata
JD
Jupiter Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista Phase 1
2.76 kmfrom
₹66.52 L - 90.83 L
Urban Vista Phase 1
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
LG
Loharuka Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹40.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to City center 2
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Singh Ji Realtor And Decor
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Nolpur Bus StopClose to City center 2Close to Convention Cent...+ More
P
PropertyyIndia
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
P
PropertyyIndia
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Home Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
HH
Housing Home
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
P
PropertyyIndia
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khamar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
by Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Greens
₹1.34 Cr
Urban Greens
by Greens
2 BHK Flat
Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/13
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalClose to Convention Centre Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/26
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/8
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalClose to National English School, Rajarhat CampusLift
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homely Reality
1/11
New Booking
₹20.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Lotus HospitalClose to National English School, Rajarhat Campus
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/23
New Booking
AV Courtyard
RERA
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AP
ABHAYA Property Management
1/27
New Booking
₹44.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 0.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 0.1 kmCafe Ekante- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
ABHAYA Property Management
1/24
New Booking
₹54.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nolpur Bus StopClose to Convention Centre Metro StationClose to City center 2Close to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khamar, Kolkata

Rajarhat Chowmatha
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khamar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Aura
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.11 L-47.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
27.19 L-42.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
25.26 L-56.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Adi Wellness Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Royal Enclave Tower 13
2 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Shagun Enclave
Property
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitu Sunshine Green City B VI
4 BHK Villa
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suresham Kappa Gamma
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Rajarhat,Kolkata
80.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Capital City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
52.43 L-1.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khamar, Kolkata

Rajarhat
81 people rated this locality
4.68
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalaberia
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Matiagachha