More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Lakshminagar, Dum Dum, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lakshminagar? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lakshminagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lakshminagar, Dum Dum, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹33.44 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹34.2 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹34.2 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹34.2 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹91.72 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
...Read more
BA
BK Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Dum Dum Metro RailClose to Temp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BA
BK Associates
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Dum Dum Metro RailClose to TempleClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BA
BK Associates
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1.9 kmNoapara Metro Station- 0.1 kmAr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Mipalace
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹33.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Dum Dum Metro RailClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Diamond Pla...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Mipalace
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
M
Mipalace
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Dum Dum Metro RailClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - J...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lakshminagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Swarojinee
1.30 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 82.0 L
Samriddhi Swarojinee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagerbazar, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
1.52 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
2.19 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
2.33 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SP
SP Property Hub
New Booking
₹91.72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Dum Dum Metro RailLift
Updated
2w ago
BA
BK Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Diamond Plaza bus stopClose to Dum Dum Metro RailClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SP Property Hub
New Booking
₹70.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Dum Dum Metro RailLift
Updated
2w ago
BA
BK Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
BA
BK Associates
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rajlaxmi Construction
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SC
Swabhumi Construction
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Lakshminagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Fortune
₹48.93 L - 49.35 L
Realcon Fortune
by Realcon Nirman
2 BHK Flat
Nagerbazar, Kolkata
RD
Realcon Developer
Seller
Mrs M Ganguly
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 517 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dum Dum for Rs. 2068000
Resale
₹20.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 2.2 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Road- 0.1 kmDiamond Pl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Priyanka Chowdhury
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dum Dum for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1.8 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Road- 0.1 kmDiamond Pl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Lakshminagar, Kolkata

Bahiragath Colony
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park
3,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumarpara
3,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jhilbagan
5,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arabindo Pally
4,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Lakshminagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
75.28 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Skyline
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
23.98 L-49.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Nihar Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
62.34 L-84.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Swarojinee
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
54.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Garden Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
47.82 L-91.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Skypark Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
34.81 L-58.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Aastha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
1.21 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Identity Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
77.85 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sibir Roy Dishari Mansion