Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in N B Rail View

Sort by:
Relevance
NB
by N B Highrise Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

The spacious Apartment at NB Rail View comes with many modern amenities including Lift, Security Guards, Children Play Area, Power Backup and Gymnasium. The Apartment size starts from 900 sq ft. Liluah is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Maintenance Staff
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
+2
N B Rail View Project Images
Priyanka Sinha
Owner
1/37
Resale
N B Rail View
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedKids Area