More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Madhyam Pally, Agarpara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madhyam Pally? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madhyam Pally. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Madhyam Pally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madhyam Pally, Agarpara, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹24.8 L
Agarpara, Kolkata
Shibgouri Apartment (574 sq.ft)
₹16.07 L - 25.8 L
Agarpara, Kolkata
...Read more
GS
Goodwill Service
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
SG
Sree Ganesh construction
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Agarpara

1 BHK Flat
₹16.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.26 L - 25.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago