Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Netaji Nagar)

FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 5 more
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
7.0 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
1/9
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.8 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
RK
Royal Kolkata Properties
1/49
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurClose...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Netaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
5.13 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Exotica
3.87 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 11.47 Cr
Ideal Exotica
Ideal Group
3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
4.46 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Primarc Aahana
4.81 kmfrom
₹4.69 Cr
Primarc Aahana
Primarc Projects
4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Kasba, Kolkata
PP
Primarc Projects
Developer + 3 more
RK
Royal Kolkata Properties
1/62
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metropolis MallClose to Mukundapur Bus Stop
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/33
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 7950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 3 more
1/31
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2495 - 4705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RR
RMC REALTORS
5.0 kms away
₹24.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
SD
Sankar Dey
1/28
5.4 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Kalikapur- 1.3 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 km  •...+ More
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
1/50
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
3126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurEarthquake ResistantClose to Quest Mall...+ More
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/40
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 56.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 78.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 2848 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Pasari Group
1/26
1.0 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tollygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹83.53 L - 96.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 1635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Pritam Baulia
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹257.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmMahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro Station- 0.1 kmChil...+ More
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace

Ready to Move Projects around Netaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Exotica
₹3.27 Cr - 11.47 Cr
Ideal Exotica
by Ideal Group
3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
by Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
HV
Happy Valley Realtors
1/5
3.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Garfa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 3081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GG
Ganguly Group
1/15
3.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.05 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.05 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.05 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 917 - 2410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata

Gandhi Colony
4,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsha Pally
3,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
5,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallisree
3,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.28%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata