Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Suvadeep Greens

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Suvadeep Construction

Property

2

0.09 Acres

24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup

Nearby Properties Around (Suvadeep Greens)

GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 2 more
1/43
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/35
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 5 more
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
PR
Pristine Realty
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.72 L - 53.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 903 - 1188 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PR
Pristine Realty
1/22
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/41
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.03 L - 52.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 71.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
UR
UV Realtors
+ 2 more
1/31
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TN
Trustworthy Nirman Llp
1/10
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Netaji Nagar

Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
2 BHK Apartment
23.82 L - 23.82 L
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment
1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayaka Sabarmati
Property
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
23.82 L-23.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Saptascharjya Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Concord Manikunja Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambe Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Retreat
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamz Jyotsna
3 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandbricks Alochaya
Property
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Nihar Nalini
Property
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata