Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in lic complex

Sort by:
Relevance
LC
by LIC Housing Developer

Property

LIC Complex is a project by LIC Housing Developer. LIC Complex is located in New Alipore, Kolkata South.LIC Complex offers a host of facilities for residents. These amenities in LIC Complex are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.New Alipore is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
LIC Complex Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (LIC Complex)

JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 5 more
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
UR
UV Realtors
+ 2 more
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
NI
Navnirman Infracon
+ 2 more
1/33
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 7950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/7
0.6 km away
Verified
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RR
Residena Realty
1/9
0.7 km away
₹32.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to B.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.Close to Bus StopClose to D. A. V. Public Sc...+ More
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
1/7
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to RSV HospitalClose to Rabindra Sarovar MetroClose to Railway Station...+ More
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
1/17
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rabindra Sarovar MetroCorner PropertyLift
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/19
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RSV HospitalClose to MallClub HouseGated Community
SP
SUN PARIVAR
1.6 kms away
₹52.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
1/20
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RSV HospitalClose to Railway StationEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store...+ More
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
1/19
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rammohan Mission High School (RMHS)- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
1/13
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Purushottam Bhagchandka Academic School - Best ICSE School in Kolkata- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital |...+ More
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/22
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/22
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
1/6
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹93.84 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Rabindra Sarovar MetroClose to RSV HospitalClose to Temple...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around LIC Complex, Kolkata

New Alipore
17 people rated this locality
4.38
10,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block P
1 people rated this locality
1.25
7,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block M
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block K
14,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block N
10,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block L
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chetla
7,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Buroshibtalla
12,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block G
10,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block J
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block C
8,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kala Bagan
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block E
14,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadapur
11,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
10,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
North Dum Dum Bediapara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
International Airport
5,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector III
12,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dash Drone
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.12%