Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Bengal Peerless Animikha

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
by Bengal Peerless Housing

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Animikha is a residential project by Bengal Peerless Housing located at New Town in Kolkata. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Animikha. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Vastu Compliant
Theme Park
Visitor Parking
Vaastu Compliant
+14
Bengal Peerless Animikha Project Images
BP
BS PROPERTY
1/20
Resale
Bengal Peerless Animikha
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Axis Mall New Town Bus StopClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
BS PROPERTY
1/19
Resale
Bengal Peerless Animikha
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationClose to Axis Mall New Town Bus StopClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
3d ago