Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Paschim Barisha, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Paschim Barisha)

Imran
Owner
1/25
3.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmTaratala Metro Station-...+ More
Alok Halder
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmB.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Stat...+ More
Deepak Kumar Dubey
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.4 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 3.4 kmAzad Hind Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Anushkasamaddar
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Suchandana Biswas
Owner
1/17
2.5 kms away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 1.8 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 1.3 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 3.2 kmDom...+ More
Tumpa Agiyan
Owner
1/14
2.5 kms away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Shasanka Das
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Avishek Paul
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Paschim Barisha, Kolkata

Sarkarhat
3,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natore Colony
3,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subodh Pally
3,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basudevpur Colony
3,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhattacharjee Para
2,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Paschim Barisha, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganeshka III
2 BHK Apartment
Paschim Barisha,Kolkata
28.62 L-30.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Genexx valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Barisha,Kolkata
41.72 L-63.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Negoce Auroville Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Paschim Barisha,Kolkata
17.54 L-29.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matri Neer
2 BHK Apartment
Paschim Barisha,Kolkata
21.32 L-24.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sai Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Barisha,Kolkata
24.02 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Builder Nirmal Kunj
2 BHK Apartment
Paschim Barisha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundaram Garden
1 BHK Apartment
Paschim Barisha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Prapti Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Paschim Barisha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMC 161 Sabarnapara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Barisha,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Paschim Barisha, Kolkata

Joka
25 people rated this locality