Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in realtech gharoa

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
by Realtech Nirman Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Brought together by Realtech Nirman Pvt. Ltd., Gharoa is a grand residential complex located in the planned zone of Rajarhat. Set amidst picturesque landscaped settings, this township is the perfect destination for all those who desire to live in the lap of nature. Gharoa’s landscape is specifically designed in a way so that it emulates the natural habitat perfectly. With lots of open spaces within the township, Gharoa also offers ample amount of living spaces in its residences. All the flats are smartly created to ensure maximum ventilation throughout the day. The apartments at Gharoa are low-rise ones that enable the residents with enchanting views. Equipped with all premium amenities and world-class craftsmanship, this residential masterpiece is all set to redefine contemporary living....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+7
Realtech Gharoa Project Images
Arjunraaj Sengupta
Owner
1/17
Resale
Realtech Gharoa
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Julien Day School- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 0.1 kmSub-CBD2 Metro Station- 4.4 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago