Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sreema Abason

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Sreema Abason in Reekjoyoni, Kolkata is a residential project. The address of Sreema Abason is Srcm Road, Near Rajarhat Police Station, Reckjyoni.Life at Sreema Abason is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Rajarhat is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/14
Resale
Sreema Abason
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nolpur Bus StopClose to Centrus Mall
Updated
1w ago