Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Sajye Bagan, Satpukur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sajye Bagan? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Sajye Bagan. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Sajye Bagan. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sajye Bagan, Satpukur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Orbit Tarang (910 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.48 Cr
BT Road, Kolkata
Girik Realty Tower (944 sq.ft)
₹33.04 L - 49.28 L
Satpukur, Kolkata
Griham Pearl Griham (1673 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satpukur, Kolkata
...Read more
OT
Orbit Tirupati Towers Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in BT Road

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
GR
Girik Realty

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.92 L - 49.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GP
Griham Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Griham Pearl Griham

3 BHK Flat in Satpukur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request