More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2750

Flats for Sale in Satpukur, Kolkata - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Satpukur? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Satpukur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Satpukur, Kolkata - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Nagerbazar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Fariapukur, Shyam Bazar
Gokul Vista (1099 sq.ft)
₹75.28 L - 1.05 Cr
Nagerbazar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹24.6 L
Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Purba Sinthi, South Dum Dum
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Fariapukur, Shyam Bazar
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹62.1 L
Satgachi, South Dum Dum
2 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Beehive Garden, Dunlop
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹32.3 L
Basak Bagan, South Dum Dum
...Read more
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/10
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Krishnendu Basak
Owner
1/8
2.89 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scottish Church Collegiate School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmShyambazar Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GG
Gokul Group
1/13
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹75.28 L - 79.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/29
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹24.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
M
Mipalace
1/7
1.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationEarthquake ResistantClose to Kolkata Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/22
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Ginni Himadri
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/14
3.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹62.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum DumLiftClose to D...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/31
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airpor...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satpukur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
0.67 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
2.44 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 1 more
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/8
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shyamaprasad Banerjee
1/7
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹32.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Road- 0.1 kmDi...+ More
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/18
2.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PS
P S Marketing
1/7
4.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago
EM
EXACT MATCH
1.31 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dum Dum Metro RailPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/14
3.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftClose to ILS Hospitals, Dumdum
Updated
6d ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/27
3.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Sapnil Residency
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dunlop Bus Stand
Updated
3w ago
RR
RCS Realty
1/15
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/27
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
Anuradha Das
Owner
1/8
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Brijdham Complex
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Satpukur

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/6
1.31 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PS
P S Marketing
1/7
4.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
WL
White Lotus Advisory Services Private Limited
1/7
3 km away
Verified
New Booking
K K Radhya Prakash
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCity Cen...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/13
3.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹63.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/10
3.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/30
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹39.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/31
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹47.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/30
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹34.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/8
2.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/22
2.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Silver Oak
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Belgachia Metro StationLiftClose to Netaji Subhas...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/31
3.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Sapnil Residency
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Zenith Super Spec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Satpukur, Kolkata

9,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Satpukur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Griham Pearl Griham
3 BHK Apartment
Satpukur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Girik Realty Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satpukur,Kolkata
33.04 L-49.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Satpukur, Kolkata

Sinthi
1 people rated this locality
5
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paikpara
2 people rated this locality
5
9,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kashipur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cossipore
2 people rated this locality
5
7,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belgachia
1 people rated this locality
5
7,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kutighat
1 people rated this locality
5
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft