More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2772

Flats for Sale in Satpukur, Kolkata - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Satpukur? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Satpukur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Satpukur, Kolkata - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (340 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Nehru Colony, Dakshindari
3 BHK Flat (1136 sq.ft)
₹40.9 L
Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Dum Dum Road, South Dum Dum
5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Goa Bagan, Maniktala
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Block A, Bangur Avenue
2 BHK Flat (808 sq.ft)
₹37.98 L
Sadhan Pally, Baranagar
3 BHK Flat (1188 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Block E, Lake Town
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Dum Dum Park, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Joyshree, Baranagar
DJKA RB 135 (1435 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Lake Town, Kolkata
...Read more
Arup Roy
Owner
1/3
2.69 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/28
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹40.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/11
2.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Aditya Academy SecondaryClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumLift
Riya Chowdhury
Owner
1/9
2.41 km away
Resale
Lake Garden
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3 kmArsa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/13
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹37.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
JJ
J J Properties
1/25
2.4 km away
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Belgachia Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/11
3.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Aditya Academy Secondary24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satpukur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
0.67 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
3.33 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/9
2.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
DD
DJKA Developers Private Limited
1/14
2.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K - ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Navin Agarwal
Owner
1/40
3.22 km away
Resale
Solaris Bonhooghly Phase 2
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Khalsa Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 4.7 kmGolbari- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/27
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹33.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manojit Sarkar
1/4
4.01 km away
New Booking
₹44.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/9
2.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
MR
Maaya Real Estate
Play video
1/9
0.7 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFresh ConstructionClose to Dum Dum Metro Rail
Updated
2w ago
Maitreyee Roy
Owner
1/15
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
M
Mipalace
1/3
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹47.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Diamond Plaza bus stopClose to Dum Dum Metro RailClose to Aditya Academy Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Satpukur

Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Aquasa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Vinayak Aquasa
by Vinayak Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Belgachia, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
DC
DS Construction
1/2
3.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salt Lake City, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.18 L - 66.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/10
2.84 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/22
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹24.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Soma
Owner
1/3
1.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Dumdum plaza
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/10
1.95 km away
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/9
2.67 km away
New Booking
₹27.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
Swagata Paul
Owner
1/7
3.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/31
3.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Sapnil Residency
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Baranagar Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/11
3.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SAPTARSHI DAS
Owner
1/9
2.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
SN
Soumik Nag
1/11
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹27.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to BAINE HOSPITALClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to Central Modern School, BaranagarGood Cross ven...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/8
2.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Satpukur, Kolkata

9,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Satpukur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Griham Pearl Griham
3 BHK Apartment
Satpukur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Girik Realty Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satpukur,Kolkata
33.04 L-49.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Satpukur, Kolkata

Sinthi
1 people rated this locality
5
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paikpara
2 people rated this locality
5
9,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kashipur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cossipore
2 people rated this locality
5
7,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft