Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1016

New Residential Projects in Sector 3, VIP Nagar, Kolkata - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 3? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 3, VIP Nagar, Kolkata - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shivom Astera (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
Anudip Grandeur (1529 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
Urbana New Towers (2199 sq.ft)
₹3.79 Cr - 7.7 Cr
E M Bypass, Kolkata
Siddha Sky (1822 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 8.02 Cr
Tangra, Kolkata
Oiendrila Moni Gold (1300 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L - 91.45 L
Purbalok, Kolkata
PS Jade Grove Phase 1 (616 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
ATK The Burj (1796 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Topsia, Kolkata
ASD Parineta (837 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Swastic 21 1 Ballygunge Place (826 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Altius (2168 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr - 10.04 Cr
Tangra, Kolkata
...Read more
SR
Shivom Realty
1/16
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AD
Anudip Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.92 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PA
Propkey Advisors
1/43
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in E M Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Dream Retail Pvt Ltd
1/49
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 3.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 8.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 16.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
1/7
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Purbalok, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SP
SG Property
1/39
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.91 K - 20.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASD Construction
3.85 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.34 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
2.38 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
2.70 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SG
Swastic Group
3.11 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ballygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
PI
Prudent Infrarealty
1/49
2.84 km away
Altius
RERA
3.7

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr - 6.35 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.04 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹10.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SG
SKDJ Group
1/18
2.27 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
TR
Tilakratan Realtors
1/23
2.59 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
EG
Eden Group And Isha Group
1/32
3.53 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Akshara Group
1/13
3.68 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ballygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
TC
Tribeca Creators LLP
1/43
1.5 km away

3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.3 Cr - 5.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr - 6.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Skyward Group
1/18
3.19 km away
Purti Jewel
RERA
3.8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L - 47.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.7 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
TF
Tiru Fine Residency LLP
1/10
3.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
AR
Alcove Realty
1/36
3.09 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Christopher Road, Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
BN
Belani NPR Housing Llp
1/18
4.1 km away
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
FG
Fort Group
1/9
4.38 km away

5 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

5 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
3.63 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
5d ago
JG
Juneja Group
1/32
2.09 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 3.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
FG
Fort Group
1/8
3.78 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dhakuria, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SC
Ssr Construction
3.81 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
MG
Meridian Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Sugam Apartment
4.11 km away

2 BHK Flat in Beniapukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
NR
Nexome Real Estates Private Limited
1/8
4.22 km away

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
EV
Estate Vally
Gallery Cover Pic of Estate Meghmani
0.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tiljala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
TT
Team Taurus
1/3
3.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
BD
Buildcon Developers
1/36
3.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/75
3.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 3, Kolkata

Sector 2
6,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gouranga Pally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 3, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Rudraa
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
96.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tribeca Trump Tower
3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
5.3 Cr-7.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATK The Burj
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
2.72 Cr-4.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tangra,Kolkata
6.8 Cr-10.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Major Gokul Dham
Property
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Glee
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
68.26 L-82.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pai Maitri
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
35.06 L-93.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Tilottama Residency
Property
Kasba,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3, Kolkata

VIP Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paschim Chowbaga
2,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.92%
Fall in last 1 Year