Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1016

New Residential Projects in Sector 3, VIP Nagar, Kolkata - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 3? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 3, VIP Nagar, Kolkata - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bengal Peerless Avishikta (880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Haltu, Kolkata
Aspirations Crescent (1831 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
SSR Alia (850 sq.ft)
₹28.49 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Saltee Sattvam (4500 sq.ft)
₹9.9 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Megh Mani (1722 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
Juneja Inia (2180 sq.ft)
₹2.83 Cr - 6.02 Cr
Topsia, Kolkata
Team Autumn (1424 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Ambient Winds (1072 sq.ft)
₹95.09 L - 1.41 Cr
Kalikapur, EM Bypass, Kolkata
Ambuja Utalika Luxury (1842 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Buildcon The Ektaa Lotus (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Tangra, Kolkata
...Read more
BP
Bengal Peerless Housing
1.97 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Haltu, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2005
AG
Aspirations Group
1/15
2.49 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SC
Ssr Construction
3.81 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SI
Saltee Infrastructure Ltd
1/12
3.87 km away

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MG
Mani Group
1/18
0.68 km away
Megh Mani
RERA
3.7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
JG
Juneja Group
1/32
2.09 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 3.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
TT
Team Taurus
1/3
3.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
AG
Ambient Group
1/8
3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalikapur, EM Bypass, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹95.09 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.34 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
2.38 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
2.70 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 1 more
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/75
3.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
BD
Buildcon Developers
1/36
3.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
VD
Vee Dee Realtors Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Vee The Zenith
2.24 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AD
Abhishek Das
1/2
3.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Santoshpur, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
NK
Navab Khan
1/2
1.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kasba, Kolkata

435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
PG
PS Group
1/2
3.63 km away
PS Numa
RERA

4, 5, 5.5, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2032
NB
Nawaz Builders
1/6
2.98 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 74.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.47 L - 58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
4d ago
SC
SD Construction Kolkata
1/2
1.87 km away
SD Isha
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
RS
Raj Solution
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Kothakali
2.72 km away

2 BHK Flat in Haltu, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
AH
Aashiana Homes
1/2
4.37 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nayabad, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
AR
Ashirbad Reality Private Limited
3.13 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Purbalok, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹30.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
RC
Right Choice Kolkata
1/5
3.84 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Santoshpur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
KA
Kasak Abasan Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasak 1553 Survey Park
3.76 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mukundapur, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
BC
Basuki Construction
1/6
4.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhakuria, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.2 L - 59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GK
G K Associates