Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sector 3, VIP Nagar, Kolkata - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 3? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 3)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/26
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 3 more
1/35
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in EM Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.34 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
2.38 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
2.70 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 1 more
GG
GM Group
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
OD
Omkar Devcon Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalikapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.89 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BN
Belani NPR Housing Llp
1/18
4.1 kms away
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BG
BG Group
1/28
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
YC
Yashvi Construction
1/9
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nayabad, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
5.1 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BG
Balasaria Group
1/29
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 77.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
R
R.B.Associates
1/5
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1338 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
SP
SG Property
1/39
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.91 K - 20.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 2425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 4 more
1/31
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2495 - 4705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 3, Kolkata

Sector 2
6,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gouranga Pally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.